#UFC 231 #Max Holloway #Brian Ortega #Valentina Shevchenko #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Gunnar Nelson #Alex Oliveira #Jimi Manuwa #Conor McGregor #Thiago Santos #One Pride MMA #Claudia Gadelha #Nina Ansaroff #Aleksandar Rakic

Anderson Hutchinson

  • 9 fights
  • 141 views

Anderson Hutchinson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Anderson
Last Name: Hutchinson
Nickname: Superman
Date of Birth: March 06, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 140 lbs (63.5 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: DeLand, Florida, United States
Hometown: DeLand, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Square Ring Promotions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jeremias Fernandez Square Ring Promotions - Island Fights 48
Jun 02, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Bruce Lutchmedial Titan FC 43 - Torres vs. Nobre
Jan 21, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:11
Win Pedro Gomes House of Fame 3 - Riverside Beatdown
Jul 10, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Danny Chavez House of Fame 2 - Nations Collide: USA vs. Cuba
Mar 13, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Troy Gerhart WSOF 15 - Branch vs. Okami
Nov 15, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jayson Jones House of Fame - A New Dawn
Sep 06, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Gevan Ramkissoon CUFF 7 - Caribbean Ultimate Fist Fighting 7
May 31, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 3:08
Win Caleb Williams Maxx FC 23 - Rumble in Paradise
Feb 01, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights