#UFC on Fox 29 #Dustin Poirier #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Daniel Cormier #Justin Gaethje #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alexander Gustafsson #Kevin Lee #Stipe Miocic #Nate Diaz #UFC New York #UFC 217 #Edson Barboza #Tony Ferguson

Bruce Lutchmedial

  • 8 fights
  • 609 views

Bruce Lutchmedial
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bruce
Last Name: Lutchmedial
Nickname: The Iron Lion
Date of Birth: July 22, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 139 lbs (63.1 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Top Team Sunrise
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Anderson Hutchinson Titan FC 43 - Torres vs. Nobre
Jan 21, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:11
Loss Farkhad Sharipov Titan FC 40 - Cavalcante vs. Assuncao
Aug 05, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Pablo Alfonso Titan FC 38 - Carl vs. Muhammad
Apr 30, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jacob Brunnell Rings of Dreams - Fight Night 16
May 09, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Douglas Frey CUFF 8 - Caribbean Ultimate Fist Fighting 8
Nov 22, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Ryan Ramoutar CUFF 6 - Caribbean Ultimate Fist Fighting 6
Dec 07, 2013
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 1 0:45
Win Cesar Serje Fight Time 11 - Unfinished Business
Aug 24, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Anthony Christodoulou XFC 15 - Tribute
Dec 02, 2011
TKO (Punches) 3 3:59

Professional Fights