#Bellator 250 #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Gegard Mousasi #Douglas Lima #Jared Cannonier #Robert Whittaker #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Anderson Silva #Georges St. Pierre #One Championship - Inside the Matrix #UFC Fight Night 181 #UFC 229 #Israel Adesanya #Dustin Poirier #Uriah Hall #Colby Covington #UFC 249

Brenden Flemming

  • 16 fights
  • 713 views


Brenden Flemming
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brenden
Last Name: Flemming
Nickname: Bad Luck
Date of Birth: March 08, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Marshfield, Massachusetts United States
Hometown: Marshfield, Massachusetts United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: South Shore Sport Fighting
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Cage Titans FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ali Zebian Cage Titans FC - Cage Titans 47
Jan 25, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Johnny Adams Cage Titans FC - Cage Titans 44
Jun 15, 2019
TKO 1 2:14
Win Montoyia Swilling Cage Titans FC - Cage Titans 42
Jan 26, 2019
TKO (Retirement) 2 5:00
Loss Blair Tugman Bellator MMA - Bellator 123
Sep 05, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Robert Sullivan Classic Entertainment and Sports - CES MMA 22
Mar 14, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Erik Lee Reality Fighting - Mohegan Sun
Nov 02, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:04
Loss Desmond Green NEF - Fight Night 5
Nov 17, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 TBD
Loss Rob Font Cage Titans 11 - Victorious
Oct 20, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Cleon Hoggard WCMMA 1 - Portugal vs. USA
Sep 15, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Pete Rogers BFC - Bellator Fighting Championships 63
Mar 30, 2012
Submission (Peruvian Necktie) 1 3:39
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights