#UFC on ESPN 32 #Calvin Kattar #Giga Chikadze #UFC 269 #Brandon Royval #Rogerio Bontorin #Amanda Nunes #Julianna Pena #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Charles Oliveira #Joanderson Brito #Jake Collier #Francis Ngannou #Katlyn Chookagian #UFC 270 #Jennifer Maia #Brian Kelleher #Court McGee #Jamie Pickett

Ali Zebian

  • 16 fights
  • 81 views

Ali Zebian
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ali
Last Name: Zebian
Nickname: Anabolic Arab
Date of Birth: February 15, 1994 (age 27)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Springfield, Massachusetts, United States
Hometown: Springfield, Massachusetts, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fighting Arts Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Cage Titans FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Peter Barrett Cage Titans FC - Cage Titans 49
Jul 10, 2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Piankhi Zimmerman Bellator 251 - Manhoef vs. Anderson
Nov 05, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Dylan Salvador PFC - Premier FC 31
Oct 03, 2020
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Slava Borshev LFA 92 - Wirth vs. Askar
Oct 02, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Brenden Flemming Cage Titans FC - Cage Titans 47
Jan 25, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Matt Probin Bellator 215 - Mitrione vs. Kharitonov
Feb 15, 2019
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Jason Rine PFC - Premier FC 27
Nov 10, 2018
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights