Brandon Laroco

  • 12 fights
  • 95 views

Brandon Laroco
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Laroco
Nickname: Lil Beast
Date of Birth: March 02, 1995 (age 29)
Weight: 139 lbs (63.1 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Vallejo, California, United States
Hometown: Vallejo, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Rapacon's Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CWFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Jonathan de Jesus CW 143 - Cage Warriors 143
Sep 23, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Elijah Legget CW 139 - Cage Warriors 139
Jun 10, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alex Trinidad CW 126 - Cage Warriors 126
Aug 01, 2021
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:13
Loss Josh San Diego Bellator 220 - MacDonald vs. Fitch
Apr 27, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Juan Cardenas Dragon House MMA - Dragon House 30
Nov 10, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:26
Win Juan Cardenas Dragon House MMA - Dragon House 28
Mar 24, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Adin Duenas DH - Dragon House 27
Nov 18, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 2:30
Win Gaston Bolanos Bellator 183 - Henderson vs. Freire
Sep 23, 2017
Technical Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 2:16
Loss Isaiah Gonzalez DH - Dragon House 24
Nov 12, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Anthony Segoviano DH - Dragon House 23
Aug 20, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 4:46
Win Kevin Gonzales Rogue Fights - Fight Night 32
Oct 17, 2015
KO (Punch) 1 0:50
Win Ashton Pierce Rogue Fights 24 - Fight Night 1
Nov 09, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:53

Professional Fights