#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich #Greg Hardy #Allen Crowder

Adin Duenas

  • 11 fights
  • 340 views

Adin Duenas
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adin
Last Name: Duenas
Nickname: The Dream
Date of Birth: July 02, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Antdawg's USH
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: DH

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Brandon Laroco DH - Dragon House 27
Nov 18, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 2:30
Win Ryan Reneau TWC 26 - Mayhem
Mar 10, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Win Tommy Edwards RFA 42 - Giagos vs. Estrazulas
Aug 19, 2016
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Oliver Vazquez Combate Americas - Road to the Championship 4
Apr 25, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Anthony Taylor Bellator 147 - Thomson vs. Villaseca
Dec 04, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:43
Win Jordan Bailey WFC 10 - Diagne vs. Ricetti
Jun 28, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Josh Emmett WFC 8 - Avila vs. Berkovic
Feb 15, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Drew Milczarek DH - Dragon House 14
Aug 24, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:31

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights