#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Bellator MMA #Anthony Pettis #Fight Night New York #Anderson Silva #Ronda Rousey #GSP #Chael Sonnen #Michael Bisping

Bevon Lewis

  • 6 fights
  • 54 views

Bevon Lewis
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bevon
Last Name: Lewis
Nickname: The Extraordinary Gentleman
Date of Birth: May 05, 1991 (age 27)
Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Laurenceville, Georgia, United States
Hometown: Laurenceville, Georgia, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Jackson-Wink MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: DWTNCS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Alton Cunningham Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series - Season 2, Episode 4
Jul 10, 2018
TKO (Knees) 1 3:01
Win Collin Huckbody LFA 38 - Hughes vs. Greene
Apr 27, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Elias Urbina Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series - Season 1, Episode 8
Aug 29, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 2:47
Win Sonny Yohn LFA 10 - Heinisch vs. Rota
Apr 21, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kristopher Gratalo XCC 24 - Xtreme Caged Combat 24
Apr 30, 2016
TKO (Punches) 3 0:52
Win Aaron Aschendorf House of Fame 4 - Florida vs. Georgia
Oct 29, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights