#UFC 254 #UFC Fight Night 180 #Dustin Poirier #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #Conor McGregor #UFC on Fox 29 #Eddie Alvarez #Tony Ferguson #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #UFC 218 #UFC 229 #Leon Edwards #Edson Barboza #Israel Adesanya #Kamaru Usman #Georges St. Pierre #Jon Jones #Colby Covington

Austin Clem

  • 3 fights
  • 57 views


Austin Clem
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Austin
Last Name: Clem
Nickname: The King
Date of Birth: December 05, 1992 (age 27)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Missouri, United States
Hometown: Missouri, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Aaron Chalmers Bellator 240 - McCourt vs. Ruis
Feb 22, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kyleb Collins Walkout FC 17 - Springfield Fight Night
Jun 15, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:43
Win Kevin Brown Jr. Walkout FC 13 - New Era
Oct 27, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:05
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights