#Milwaukee #Al Iaquinta #Kevin Lee #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 231 #Brian Ortega #Max Holloway #UFC 229 #Bellator MMA #Edson Barboza

Ashley Greenway

  • 14 fights
  • 824 views

Ashley Greenway
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ashley
Last Name: Greenway
Nickname: Doll Face
Date of Birth: October 30, 1984 (age 34)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Gastonia, North Carolina United States
Hometown: Gastonia, North Carolina United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Revolution MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Sunna Rannveig Invicta FC 19 - Maia vs. Modafferi
Sep 23, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Sarah Click Invicta FC 16 - Hamasaki vs. Brown
Mar 11, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights