#UFC 231 #Max Holloway #Brian Ortega #Valentina Shevchenko #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Conor McGregor #Gunnar Nelson #Alex Oliveira #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Thiago Santos #UFC 229 #Jimi Manuwa

Sunna Rannveig

  • 8 fights
  • 55 views

Sunna Rannveig
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sunna
Last Name: Rannveig
Nickname: Tsunami
Date of Birth: June 21, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Reykjavik, Iceland
Hometown: Reykjavik, Iceland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Mjolnir
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Kelly D'Angelo Invicta FC 24 - Dudieva vs. Borella
Jul 15, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Mallory Martin Invicta FC 22 - Evinger vs. Kunitskaya 2
Mar 25, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ashley Greenway Invicta FC 19 - Maia vs. Modafferi
Sep 23, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights