#UFC 266 #UFC Fight Night 192 #Nick Diaz #Robbie Lawler #Conor McGregor #Bellator 266 #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 4 #Dillon Danis #Yoel Romero #Alexander Volkanovski #Brian Ortega #Phil Davis #Anthony Smith #Max Holloway #Chael Sonnen #Valentina Shevchenko #Georges St. Pierre #Anderson Silva #Lauren Taylor #Ion Cutelaba

Yao Zhikui

  • 6 fights
  • 139 views

Zhuikui Yao
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Zhuikui
Last Name: Yao
Nickname: The Conqueror
Date of Birth: February 07, 1991 (age 30)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Chinese Kung Fu Championships

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Agustin Delarmino CKF - CKF Macau
Aug 10, 2017
TKO 2 TBD
Loss Jenel Lausa UFC Fight Night 101 - Whittaker vs. Brunson
Nov 26, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Fredy Serrano UFC Fight Night 79 - Henderson vs. Masvidal
Nov 28, 2015
TKO (Arm Injury) 1 0:44
Win Nolan Ticman UFC Fight Night 66 - Edgar vs. Faber
May 16, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Royston Wee UFC Fight Night 48 - Bisping vs. Le
Aug 23, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Daoyuan Wang RUFF 9 - Ranik Ultimate Fighting Federation 9
May 18, 2013
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 0:37
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights