#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Johnny Walker #Ryan Spann #Gerald Meerschaert #Kevin Holland #Mackenzie Dern #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #Sarah Alpar #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera #Israel Adesanya

Agustin Delarmino

  • 12 fights
  • 592 views


Agustin Delarmino
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Agustin
Last Name: Delarmino
Nickname: Tamasak
Date of Birth: July 04, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: General Santos Philippines
Hometown: General Santos Philippines
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Capanay
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Just MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Tae Ho Park Just MMA 1 - Just Challenge: Macau
Nov 25, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 4:06
Win Yao Zhikui CKF - CKF Macau
Aug 10, 2017
TKO 2 TBD
Loss Xian Ji Legend FC - Legend Fighting Championship 11
Apr 27, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:31
Loss Hong Gang Yao Legend FC - Legend Fighting Championship 9
Jun 16, 2012
Technical Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:38
Win Kai Kara-France Legend FC - Legend Fighting Championship 8
Mar 30, 2012
KO (Punches) 3 0:29
Win Sung Ming Yen Legend FC - Legend Fighting Championship 7
Feb 11, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 0:44
Win Alvin Ramirez URCC - Bacolod Brawl 2011
Oct 16, 2011
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Jilmar Tangayan URCC 19 - Collision
Apr 02, 2011
Decision (Split) 2 10:00
Win Maxilito Yong URCC Cebu 6 - Respect
Jan 14, 2011
TKO (Retirement) 1 3:32
Win Rogelito Plomeda URCC - Bacolod Brawl 2010
Oct 17, 2010
KO (Head Kick and Punches) 1 2:48
Win Jemerey Quinonero URCC - Bacolod Brawl 2009
Oct 17, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 2 10:00
Win Jonamar Macaraya URCC Cebu 4 - Proving Ground
Jun 20, 2009
Submission (Guillotine choke) TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

 
Yao Zhikui
Loss

Yao Zhikui

(2 - 3)
vs TKO Round: 2 Time: TBD
CKF - CKF Macau Aug 10, 2017
Professional Fight