MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Jewels 16 #Daniel Cormier #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Paul Daley #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 15 fights
  • 2782 views

11 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tony
Last Name: DeSouza
Nickname: The Peruvian Savage
Date of Birth: July 26, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (179.1 cm)
Location: Hilo, Hawaii
Hometown: Lima, Peru
Fighting Styles: Cholitzu, BJJ, Wrestling
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights