#TJ Dillashaw #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Fight Night New York #Anderson Silva #UFC 223

Su Mudaerji

  • 12 fights
  • 52 views

Su Sumudaerji
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 9 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Su
Last Name: Sumudaerji
Nickname: Tibetan Eagle
Date of Birth: January 20, 1996 (age 23)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Aba, Sichuan, China
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Enbo Gedou
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Louis Smolka UFC Fight Night 141 - Blaydes vs. Ngannou 2
Nov 24, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:07
Loss Ma Hao Bin WLF - W.A.R.S. 28
Oct 26, 2018
Submission 2 TBD
Win Temirulan Bamadaliev WLF - W.A.R.S. 25
Jun 27, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 2:14
Win Zelimkhan Makaev WLF - W.A.R.S. 23
Apr 14, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 4:01
Win Bidzina Gavashelishvili WLF - W.A.R.S. 22
Mar 17, 2018
KO (Flying Knee) 1 2:36
Loss Abdulla Aliev WLF - W.A.R.S. 21
Jan 13, 2018
Submission (Choke) 3 3:16
Win Ryota Kobayashi WLF - W.A.R.S. 18
Oct 28, 2017
TKO 1 1:19
Win Jomar Manlangit WLF - W.A.R.S. 17
Sep 16, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:20
Win Teimur Rahimov WLF - E.P.I.C.: Elevation Power in Cage 8
Sep 28, 2016
Submission (Choke) 3 TBD
Win Isaias Celiva WLF - E.P.I.C.: Elevation Power in Cage 5
Jun 29, 2016
TKO (Retirement) 2 TBD
Win Leonid Malozemov WLF - E.P.I.C.: Elevation Power in Cage 3
Apr 23, 2016
KO (Head Kick) 2 TBD
Win Seung Heon Lim WLF - E.P.I.C.: Elevation Power in Cage 1
Jan 13, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD

Professional Fights

Su Mudaerji
Loss
 
Ma Hao Bin
Win

Ma Hao Bin

(10 - 4)
Su Mudaerji
Win
 
Ryota Kobayashi
Loss

Ryota Kobayashi

(2 - 4 - 1, 2 NC)
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: 1:19
WLF - W.A.R.S. 18 Oct 28, 2017
Professional Fight
Su Mudaerji
Win
 
Jomar Manlangit
Loss

Jomar Manlangit

(5 - 0 - 1)