#UFC on ESPN 31 #UFC 269 #Jose Aldo #Rob Font #Conor McGregor #Charles Oliveira #Rafael Fiziev #Dustin Poirier #Brad Riddell #Amanda Nunes #Clay Guida #Khamzat Chimaev #Max Holloway #Leonardo Santos #Kevin Holland #Claudia Gadelha #UFC 268 #Bellator 272 #Georges St. Pierre #UFC Fight Night 197

Sharaputdin Magomedov

  • 8 fights
  • 12 views

Sharaputdin Magomedov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sharaputdin
Last Name: Magomedov
Nickname: Golden Boy
Date of Birth: May 16, 1994 (age 27)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Moscow, Russia
Hometown: Moscow, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FNG

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Joel dos Santos AMC - Fight Nights 106: Head of the Komi Republic Cup
Nov 27, 2021
KO (Hook Kick) 2 0:13
Win Michail Alachverdian AMC Fight Nights - Mineev vs. Ismailov 2
Oct 16, 2021
KO (Elbow) 1 4:41
Win Yakub Kediev AMC - Fight Nights 103
Jul 15, 2021
TKO (Knees) 1 2:35
Win Lan Wu JWM MMA - Chin Woo Men MMA Professional League
Nov 03, 2018
TKO (Kick) 1 0:56
Win Yeshan Yersen The King FC - The King Fighting Championship
Feb 19, 2018
TKO 1 TBD
Win Yincang Bao JWM MMA - Chin Woo Men: 2017-2018 Season, Day 2
Dec 10, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:43
Win Yu Da Er Zhen Chin Woo Men MMA Professional League - 2017-2018 Season: Stage 3
Jan 20, 2017
KO (Punch) 2 2:38
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos