#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229

Antonio Trocoli

  • 13 fights
  • 146 views

Antonio Trocoli
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 10 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Antonio
Last Name: Trocoli
Nickname: Malvado
Date of Birth: December 06, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Hometown: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: LG System
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fight Club MMA (Minas Gerais)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Fabio Cyborg Vilsao Team - Fight Club MMA 8
Nov 10, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Loss Marcelo Barbosa Ramos JF - Jungle Fight 91
Jul 15, 2017
TKO (Retirement) 2 5:00
Loss Dhiego Lima LFC 53 - Legacy Fighting Championship 53
Apr 08, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jacob Volkmann LFC 51 - Legacy Fighting Championship 51
Feb 05, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Wendell Oliveira XFCI - XFC International 13
Dec 05, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Roni Roni MNA MMA Circuit 1 - MNA MMA Circuit 2015
Apr 11, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Walace Cavalcante Full House - Battle Home 9
Mar 21, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 2:42
Win Kleber Santana Imperium MMA Pro 11 - Grand Prix 2014: Final Round
Dec 14, 2014
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 3 4:08
Win Wilson Pontes WOC - War of Champions 2
Nov 15, 2014
KO 2 0:22
Win Mauro Paixao Full House - Battle Home 8
Sep 27, 2014
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 2 4:02
Win Vinicius Franklin Full House Battle Home 6 - Brasil Fight Selections
Mar 29, 2014
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 2 4:20
Win Valdinei Rosa Imperium - MMA Pro 3
Apr 27, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:58
Win Carlos Alberto Jr. Imperium - MMA Pro 1
Jan 19, 2013
KO (Punch) 1 3:28

Professional Fights

 
Wilson Pontes
Loss
Antonio Trocoli
Win

Antonio Trocoli

(0 - 0)
 
Carlos Alberto Jr.
Loss