#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Paige VanZant #Rachael Ostovich #Greg Hardy #Allen Crowder

Roque Reyes

  • 5 fights
  • 130 views

Roque Reyes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Roque
Last Name: Reyes
Nickname: The Mudville Slugger
Date of Birth: May 31, 1978 (age 40)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Stockton, California, United States
Hometown: Stockton, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team BYOG
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Justin Tenedora Bellator 172 - Thomson vs. Pitbull
Feb 18, 2017
Submission (Face Lock) 2 4:59
Loss Nohelin Hernandez DH - Dragon House 23
Aug 20, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:22
Loss Jose Perez DH - Dragon House 20
Jun 06, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Joseph Morales WFC 13 - Huckaba vs. Mitchell
Feb 28, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:43

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights