#UFC Fight Night 211 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Bellator 286 #Aleksei Oleinik #Ilir Latifi #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#Francisco Drinaldo #Randy Brown #Patricio Freire #Adam Borics #Trevin Jones #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #John Castaneda #Spike Carlyle #Jesse Ronson #Joaquim Silva #BKFC 30 #Sodiq Yusuff

Riley Dutro

  • 20 fights
  • 1096 views

Riley Dutro
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 12 Wins - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Riley
Last Name: Dutro
Nickname: The Perfect Storm
Date of Birth: September 03, 1987 (age 35)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Hawaii United States
Hometown: Hawaii United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: I & I Training Center
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CAMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Eric Shelton Caged Aggression 31 - Chain Reaction 2
May 08, 2021
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 4 4:10
Win Toru Ogawa Pancrase - 308
Sep 29, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 4:33
Loss Shohei Masumizu Pancrase - 303
Mar 17, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jordan Espinosa Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series - Season 2, Episode 4
Jul 10, 2018
TKO (Punches) 3 4:58
Win Takumi Tamaru Shooto - Professional Shooto 1/28
Jan 28, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:40
Win Yusaku Nakamura Shooto - Professional Shooto 10/15
Oct 15, 2017
KO (Punches) 2 2:14
Win Darren Uyenoyama PXC 55 - Aguon vs. Jones
Nov 18, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:46
Win Kentaro Watanabe PXC - Pacific Xtreme Combat 54
Jul 08, 2016
KO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Jonathan Corton PXC - Pacific Xtreme Combat 53
Apr 08, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ricky Camp PXC - Pacific Xtreme Combat 50
Dec 04, 2015
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:15
Win Van Oscar Penovaroff RWE - Just Scrap
Dec 12, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Joey Miolla KOTC - Heated Fury
Jul 20, 2013
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Tyler Kahihikolo KOTC - Unsigned
Jun 08, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Timothy Meeks UIC 4 - War on the Valley Isle
Jul 01, 2011
Decision 3 5:00
Loss Russell Doane X-1 - Nations Collide
Jun 04, 2010
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 1 4:33
Loss Bryson Hansen X-1 - Champions 2
Mar 20, 2010
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Julio Moreno Destiny MMA - Maui No Ka'oi
Aug 22, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Gerald Gamit HW - Hazardous Warfare
Jan 03, 2009
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:50

Professional Fights

Riley Dutro
Win

Riley Dutro

(11 - 5)
 
Toru Ogawa
Loss

Toru Ogawa

(15 - 7)
Riley Dutro
Loss
 
Joey Miolla
Win

Joey Miolla

(2 - 1)
Riley Dutro
Loss

Riley Dutro

(2 - 0)
 
Bryson Hansen
Win

Amateur Fights

Related Videos