#One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#UFC 279 #Bellator 285 #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Yoel Romero #Tony Ferguson #Charles Oliveira #Mackenzie Dern #Nate Diaz #Melvin Manhoef #Jon Jones #Xiao Nan Yang #UFC Fight Night 211 #Conor McGregor #Kevin Holland #UFC 278

Patrick Ibarra

  • 10 fights
  • 612 views

Patrick Ibarra
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Patrick
Last Name: Ibarra
Nickname: The Juggernaut
Date of Birth: May 15, 1990 (age 32)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Texas United States
Hometown: Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Revolution MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Johnny Rodriguez LFC 26 - Legacy Fighting Championship 26
Dec 06, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Damacio Page LFC 20 - Legacy Fighting Championship 20
May 31, 2013
KO (Punch) 1 1:57
Win Bobby Huron XCP / ABG Promotions - Rocks Extreme MMA 2
Mar 23, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 0:42
Win Billy Buch LFC 17 - Legacy Fighting Championship 17
Feb 01, 2013
Submission (Flying Armbar) 1 1:29
Win Cesar Del Angel TAP / SKE - Worlds Collide
Nov 17, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:41
Win Sidney Cawdrey XKO - Xtreme Knockout 16
Oct 20, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:33
Win Alfredo Ortegon Xtreme Combat Productions - Blood & Glory
Aug 25, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:33

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights