#UFC 270 #Francis Ngannou #Brandon Moreno #UFC 269 #Amanda Nunes #Tony Gravely #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Michel Pereira #Victor Henry #Jorge Masvidal #Andre Fialho #UFC 272 #Julianna Pena #Kay Hansen #Jasmine Jasudavicius #UFC 263 #Dustin Poirier #Charles Oliveira #UFC 265 #Derrick Lewis

Nenen Nenen

  • 17 fights
  • 479 views

Nenen Nenen
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 10 Wins - 7 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nenen
Last Name: Nenen
Nickname: Nene Outeiro
Date of Birth: October 09, 1988 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Outeiro, Para Brazil
Hometown: Outeiro, Para Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Adil Icoraci Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Talentos Fight Para

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Francisco Japa TFP - Talentos Fight Para 14
Dec 11, 2021
TKO (Punches) 3 3:41
Loss Adriano Deziderio JF - Jungle Fight 103
Oct 15, 2021
Submission (Kimura) 1 1:53
Win Marcelino Carvalho BFC - Boxe Fight Combat 4
Mar 10, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 2 3:41
Loss Breno Moura Arena Fight Combat - Xinguara
Feb 07, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 0:15
Win Jorge Fortaleza CFC 1 - Caxias Fighting Championship 2014
Jan 25, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Loss Arthur Hulk BBSF - Bad Boy Super Fight 2
Aug 16, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Thiago Dragon RFC - Radical Fight Combat 5
Jul 20, 2013
TKO 1 TBD
Win Fabio Jose PPF - Pi Pro Fight 3
Nov 13, 2011
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Loss Paulo Dantas PPF - Pi Pro Fight 3
Nov 13, 2011
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD
Win Jefferson Urso OFN - Orions Fight Night 4
Sep 03, 2011
Submission (Armbar) 2 3:40
Win Edson Pereira MF - Michel Fight 5
Jun 10, 2011
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:58
Loss Patrick Patrick Lenox FC - Lenox Fight Competition 2
Apr 08, 2011
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 0:49
Win Josimar de Almeida CFC - Colisao Fighting Championship 2
Feb 04, 2011
Submission (Achilles Lock) 2 TBD
Win Carlos Aguiar Super Pitbull Fight - King of the Ring
Nov 14, 2009
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:39
Win Ricardo de Freitas Goncalves Matos SSC - Super Sal Combat
Jul 25, 2009
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 1:30
Win Eder Jofre Santa Brigida SSC - Super Sal Combat
Jul 25, 2009
Submission (Heel Hook) 2 4:50
Loss John Macapa HSF - Hiro Super Fight 13
Mar 13, 2009
Submission (Kimura) 1 2:10
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Nenen Nenen
Loss
 
Thiago Dragon
Win

Thiago Dragon

(0 - 1)
Nenen Nenen
Loss
 
Paulo Dantas
Win

Paulo Dantas

(20 - 7)
Nenen Nenen
Loss

Nenen Nenen

(0 - 0)
 
John Macapa
Win

John Macapa

(6 - 0 - 1)