#UFC on ABC 1 #Max Holloway #Calvin Kattar #Carlos Condit #Matt Brown #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Li Jingliang #Conor McGregor #UFC 257 #Alessio Di Chirico #Dusko Todorovic #Joaquin Buckley #Justin Tafa #Carlos Felipe #Dustin Poirier #David Zawada #Ramazan Emeev #UFC 251 #Alexander Volkanovski #Wu Yanan

Adriano Deziderio

  • 5 fights
  • 3 views


Adriano Deziderio
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adriano
Last Name: Deziderio
Nickname: Ursao
Date of Birth: August 15, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Julio Cesar Field Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Roberto Leal Thunder Fight - CBMMA 3
Apr 14, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Clebson Alves dos Santos ImpactForce - Kings of the Beach 6: Shockwave
Dec 09, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Henrique Henrique Leoes da Luta Championship - Ibiuna Edition
Nov 12, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:16
Win Bismark do Nascimento ImpactForce - Kings of the Beach 4
Jun 10, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:23
Win Steeve Marie MRWF - Barreira Fight Xtreme
Dec 03, 2016
Submission (Keylock) 1 4:05
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights