#UFC on ESPN 6 #UFC 220 #Yair Rodriguez #Jeremy Stephens #Dominick Reyes #Chris Weidman #UFC Fight Night 81 #Greg Hardy #Maycee Barber #Joe Lauzon #Gillian Robertson #Jonathan Pearce #UFC Fight Night 161 #UFC on Fox 19 #Deron Winn #Molly McCann #Diana Belbita #Israel Adesanya #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC Fight Night 127

Mohammad Fakhreddine

  • 15 fights
  • 248 views


Mohammad Fakhreddine
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 9 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mohammad
Last Name: Fakhreddine
Nickname: The Latest
Date of Birth: July 20, 1984 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Knockout Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Brave CF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Gadzhimusa Gaziev Brave CF 16 - Abu Dhabi
Sep 21, 2018
KO 1 3:52
Loss Tahar Hadbi Brave Combat Federation - Brave 10: The Kingdom Rises
Mar 02, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 2:30
NC Tahar Hadbi Brave Combat Federation - Brave 9: The Kingdom of Champions
Nov 17, 2017
NC (Accidental Kick to the Groin) 1 TBD
Win Lukasz Witos Brave Combat Federation - Brave 6: Kazakhstan
Apr 29, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 4:24
Win Marcos Vinicius Brave Combat Federation - Brave 4: Unstoppable
Mar 31, 2017
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 3:37
Win Aniss Alhajjajy Desert Force 23 - Lebanon
May 30, 2016
TKO (Punches) 3 2:16
Win Jarrah Hussein Desert Force 20 - Dubai
Jan 25, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Mohamed Sayah Desert Force 18 - Lebanon
Aug 18, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Amr Fathee Wahman Desert Force 17 - Homecoming
May 25, 2015
Submission (Strikes) 1 TBD
Loss Jarrah Hussein Desert Force 15 - Abu Dhabi
Feb 09, 2015
Submission (Kimura) 2 TBD
Win Georges Eid Desert Force 13 - Abu Dhabi
Aug 25, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD
Win Thabet Aga Desert Force 10 - Al Academiya Finale
Jan 27, 2014
TKO (Injury) 2 1:06
Win Tarek Suleiman Desert Force 7 - 2013 Grand Prix Semifinals
Mar 07, 2013
KO (Punches) 1 3:00
Win Anis Gharbi Desert Force 6 - Round 2 on MBC Action
Dec 14, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 4:30
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights