MENU
#Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Fight One #UFC 211 #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Nate Diaz #Duane Ludwig #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Jon Jones #Angela Lee #Cat Zingano #MMA KINGS #Ben Askren

  • 28 fights
  • 1173 views

21 Wins - 5 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Mikko
Last Name: Rupponen
Nickname: Rujo
Date of Birth: April 21, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Harjavalta, Finland
Hometown: Finland
Fighting Styles: Judo, Boxing, Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Espoon Kehahait
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights