MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Fight One #Conor McGregor #Ben Askren #UFC 211 #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Nate Diaz #Istela Nunes #Jon Jones #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Alexander Gustafsson #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Colosseum

  • 23 fights
  • 753 views

Manuel Gallareta
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Manuel
Last Name: Gallareta
Nickname: Manix
Date of Birth: March 04, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mexicali, Baja California Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California Mexico
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ataka Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights