#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov

Lisa Spangler

  • 9 fights
  • 20 views

Lisa Spangler
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lisa
Last Name: Spangler
Nickname: The Strangler
Date of Birth: October 17, 1995 (age 23)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oregon, United States
Hometown: Oregon, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Portland
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Shanna Young Invicta FC 31 - Jandiroba vs. Morandin
Sep 01, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Sarah Kleczka Invicta FC 29 - Kaufman vs. Lehner
May 04, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights