#UFC 303 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC 304 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC on ESPN 59 #Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season #Dustin Poirier #Islam Makhachev #UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night 241 #Sean Strickland #UFC 285 #Contender Series 2023: Week 8 #Rizin 47 #UFC 299 #UFC on ESPN 56

Kristi Lopez


Kristi Lopez
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kristi
Last Name: Lopez
Nickname: Loba
Date of Birth: February 04, 1983 (age 41)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Hollywood, California United States
Hometown: Hollywood, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Legends MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Sarah Click Bellator 207 - Mitrione vs. Bader
Oct 12, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Draw Jessica Sotack Bellator 182 - Koreshkov vs. Njokuani
Aug 25, 2017
Draw (Split) 3 5:00
Win Katie Castro Xplode Fight Series - Cerebral
Jul 19, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 0:26
Win Tyra Parker Gladiator Challenge - Kaboom
Jan 18, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Loss Christine Ferea Tuff-N-Uff - Festibrawl 2
Jul 06, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 2:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos