#DWTNCS #UFC 226 #UFC Fight Night 133 #Daniel Cormier #Stipe Miocic #Brock Lesnar #Conor McGregor #Colby Covington #Junior dos Santos #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #TUF 27 Finale

Christine Ferea

  • 6 fights
  • 892 views

Christine Ferea
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Christine
Last Name: Ferea
Nickname: Misfit
Date of Birth: September 10, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Hard Knocks Muay Thai
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Karina Rodriguez Invicta FC 26 - Maia vs. Niedzwiedz
Dec 08, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Tiffany Van Soest Invicta FC 23 - Porto vs. Niedzwiedz
May 20, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Rachael Ostovich Invicta FC 21 - Anderson vs. Tweet
Jan 14, 2017
TKO (Head Kick and Punches) 3 1:29

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights