#UFC 239 #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN+ 13 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC on Fox 22 #Jon Jones #UFC 229 #UFC 236 #Ben Askren #Thiago Santos #Amanda Nunes #Tony Ferguson #UFC Fight Night 143 #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 238 #UFC 217 #Urijah Faber #Kelvin Gastelum #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 4 #Ryan Hall

Tiffany Van Soest

  • 4 fights
  • 496 views


Tiffany Van Soest
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tiffany
Last Name: Van Soest
Nickname: Timebomb
Date of Birth: March 20, 1989 (age 30)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: San Diego, California, United States
Hometown: San Diego, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Black House
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Christine Ferea Invicta FC 23 - Porto vs. Niedzwiedz
May 20, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Kalyn Schwartz Invicta FC 19 - Maia vs. Modafferi
Sep 23, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:08
Loss Jin Tang WBC Muaythai - MMA in China
Jun 18, 2011
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:25

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos