#UFC Fight Night 180 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Mateusz Gamrot #Teofimo Lopez #Jared Cannonier #Lomachenko vs. Lopez #Daniel Cormier #Israel Adesanya #Jessica Andrade #Colby Covington #Max Holloway #Jorge Masvidal #UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC 251

Jessica Sotack

  • 6 fights
  • 22 views


Jessica Sotack
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jessica
Last Name: Sotack
Nickname: The Rebel
Date of Birth: February 12, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Arkansas, United States
Hometown: Arkansas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Hailey Cowan LFA 55 - Johns vs. Yanez
Nov 30, 2018
KO (Head Kick) 2 4:35
Draw Kristi Lopez Bellator 182 - Koreshkov vs. Njokuani
Aug 25, 2017
Draw (Split) 3 5:00
Win Carmela James C3 Fights - Fight Night
Jul 22, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 4:51
Loss Maria Rivera CES MMA 42 - Curtis vs. Santiago Jr.
Mar 31, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights