MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva #Demetrious Johnson #Quinton Jackson #Fight Night Rotterdam

  • 16 fights
  • 1553 views

Kevin Morin
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kevin
Last Name: Morin
Nickname: Guede
Date of Birth: September 04, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Victoriaville, Quebec Canada
Hometown: Victoriaville, Quebec Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Legion
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights