#Brad Katona #Kyler Phillips #UFC Fight Night 128 #Kevin Lee #Edson Barboza #Daniel Cormier #Stipe Miocic #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Tony Ferguson #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alexander Gustafsson #UFC Brooklyn #Nate Diaz #Michael Bisping

Kelly Dullanty

  • 6 fights
  • 978 views

Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kelly
Last Name: Dullanty
Nickname: Psycho
Date of Birth: July 04, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: San Jose California
Hometown: San Jose, California USA
Fighting Styles: Submission Fighting
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: PureCombat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Lance Wipf PureCombat 3 - Bring the Pain
May 09, 2008
KO (Punch) 1 0:09
Loss Matt Serra UFC 36 - Worlds Collide
Mar 22, 2002
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:58
Win Rudy Vallederas IFC WC 13 - Warriors Challenge 13
Jun 15, 2001
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 1 TBD
Win Nuri Shakir IFC WC 13 - Warriors Challenge 13
Jun 15, 2001
Decision 3 5:00
Win Duane Ludwig KOTC 6 - Road Warriors
Nov 29, 2000
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Shad Smith KOTC 3 - Knockout Nightmare
Apr 15, 2000
TKO (Punches) 1 1:58

Professional Fights