#Bellator 285 #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #Yoel Romero #UFC 279 #Melvin Manhoef #UFC Fight Night 210 #UFC Fight Night 209 #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Khamzat Chimaev #Floyd Mayweather #Ben Henderson #Mikuru Asakura #Conor McGregor #Cory Sandhagen #Song Yadong #Charles Oliveira #Kevin Holland #Jon Jones #UFC 278

Karolina Wojcik

  • 17 fights
  • 145 views

Karolina Wojcik
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 14 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Karolina
Last Name: Wojcik
Nickname: Polish Assassin
Date of Birth: January 09, 1994 (age 28)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Krakow, Poland
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Reps MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: DWCS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Sandra Lavado Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2022: Week 3
Aug 09, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Aleksandra Rola KSW 60 - De Fries vs. Narkun 2
Apr 24, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Sylwia Juskiewicz KSW 55 - Askham vs. Khalidov 2
Oct 10, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Maria Ribeiro Brave CF 30 - Brave Combat Federation
Nov 23, 2019
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Ewelina Wozniak Contenders East Anglia - Contenders Norwich 27
Sep 28, 2019
Decision (Split) 5 5:00
Win Roberta Zocco Venator FC - Venator Fight Night 2: Zocco vs Wojcik
Jun 08, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Chiara Penco EFC 76 - EFC Worldwide 76
Dec 08, 2018
Decision (Split) 5 5:00
Loss Cheyanne Vlismas EFC 74 - Kabesa vs. Murrie
Oct 06, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Maria Vittoria Colonna UKFC - UK Fighting Championships 7
Jun 16, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jade Barker Evolution Of Combat - Fight Night 1
May 19, 2018
TKO 2 4:09
Win Naomi Harvey Golden Ticket Fight Promotions - GTFP Fight Night 9
Apr 21, 2018
TKO (Elbows) 2 2:40
Win Monica Nix UKFC - UK Fighting Championships 5
Oct 07, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:23
Win Amy Omara UKFC - UK Fighting Championships 4
Jun 10, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:17
Win Kelig Pinson FSC - FightStar Championship 10
May 20, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Danni Neilan UKFC - UK Fighting Championships 3
Mar 04, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Linda Hoistad Birkely BCMMA - British Challenge MMA 17
Sep 24, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Cory McKenna UKFC - UK Fighting Championships
May 07, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:10

Professional Fights