#UFC Fight Night 211 #Bellator 286 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #UFC 279 #Patricio Freire #Adam Borics #Spike Carlyle #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC Fight Night 209 #Charles Oliveira #Nate Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Islam Makhachev #Kevin Holland #UFC 276 #BKFC 30 #UFC Fight Night 210 #UFC 278

Chiara Penco

  • 10 fights
  • 151 views

Chiara Penco
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chiara
Last Name: Penco
Nickname: Beasty Barbie
Date of Birth: November 21, 1995 (age 26)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Livorno, Italy
Hometown: Livorno, Italy
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Rendoki Dojo
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Chiara Penco Next Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Lanchana Green Bellator 281 - MVP vs. Storley
May 13, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Magdalena Sormova Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 26
Jul 24, 2021
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:59
Win Aleksandra Toncheva Plamenova Bellator Milan - Edwards vs. van Steenis
Sep 26, 2020
TKO (Punches) 2 4:27
Loss Danni Neilan Bellator 240 - McCourt vs. Ruis
Feb 22, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Karolina Wojcik EFC 76 - EFC Worldwide 76
Dec 08, 2018
Decision (Split) 5 5:00
Win Elena Andruschenko TGC - The Golden Cage 2
Jun 09, 2018
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 4:02
Win Danella Eliasov EFC 67 - EFC Worldwide 67
Mar 10, 2018
Submission (Triangle Choke) 4 1:35
Win Diana Tavares Luctor Cage Fight - Luctor 2017
Jul 08, 2017
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:13
Win Judith Levi TGC - The Golden Cage
May 13, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:28

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights