#UFC Fight Night 237 #UFC 298 #PFL vs. Bellator Champs #UFC 300 #UFC 299 #UFC Fight Night 238 #Brian Ortega #Yair Rodriguez #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night 114 #UFC 296 #UFC 297 #UFC on ESPN 54 #Rizin FF - Landmark Vol. 8 #KSW Epic - Khalidov vs. Adamek #Noche UFC #UFC Fight Night 236 #LFA 177 #Brandon Moreno #Brandon Royval

Sylwia Juskiewicz


Sylwia Juskiewicz
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 10 Wins - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sylwia
Last Name: Juskiewicz
Nickname: Mala
Date of Birth: September 30, 1994 (age 29)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lodz, Poland
Hometown: Lodz, Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Shi-Kon Lodz
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KSW

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Karolina Owczarz KSW 64 - Przybysz vs. Dos Santos
Oct 23, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Karolina Wojcik KSW 55 - Askham vs. Khalidov 2
Oct 10, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alyssa Krahn TKO 43 - Barriault vs. Kornberger
May 04, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Yulia Sachkov LFN 8 - Double Trouble 2
Dec 16, 2017
TKO (Knee and Punches) 2 3:26
Loss Kanna Asakura Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2017 - Men's Bantamweight & Women's Tournament: Aki No Jin
Oct 15, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Manoela Matos LFN 6 - IRA
Aug 26, 2017
TKO (Punches) 3 4:08
Win Lyudmyla Pylypchak LFN 5 - Five Points
Apr 08, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alice Ardelean LFN 1 - Ladies Fight Night
Dec 18, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Klaudia Pawicka IFN 1 - Let's Begin
Oct 24, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 2:50
Win Katarzyna Urban CF - Crank MMA 1
Apr 25, 2015
KO (Punches) 2 1:13
Loss Vuokko Kaitainen LFN 9 - Fight Night 9
Oct 19, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Lena Tkhorevska PLMMA 21 - Biezun
Sep 21, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:19
Loss Lina Eklund IRFA - International Ring Fight Arena 4
Mar 09, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Eva Liskova GCF 18 - Destiny
Dec 01, 2012
KO (Knee) 2 4:40
Win Klaudia Apenit Battle in the Cage - Young Blood
Nov 09, 2012
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 0:40
Loss Joanna Jedrzejczyk SFT - MMA Fight Night Diva SPA
May 19, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00

Professional Fights

 
Eva Liskova
Loss

Eva Liskova

(0 - 1 - 1)

Amateur Fights