MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Gokhan Saki #Javy Ayala

  • 15 fights
  • 1090 views

11 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Juan Manuel
Last Name: Puig
Nickname: Fenix
Date of Birth: April 23, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Mexico City, Federal District
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights