#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Jared Cannonier #Robert Whittaker #Alexander Volkov #Walt Harris #Magomed Ankalayev #Ion Cutelaba #Tai Tuivasa #Stefan Struve #Nathaniel Wood #Casey Kenney #Sam Alvey #Lauren Taylor #Phil Hawes #Jacob Malkoun #Alex Oliveira #Shavkat Rakhmonov #Chael Sonnen

Jordan Leavitt

  • 8 fights
  • 21 views


Jordan Leavitt
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jordan
Last Name: Leavitt
Nickname: The Monkey King
Date of Birth: June 02, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Syndicate MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: DWTNCS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Jose Flores Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2020: Week 1
Aug 04, 2020
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 4:15
Win Leivon Lewis LFA 85 - Gonzales vs. TBA
Apr 03, 2020
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 2 2:01
Win Isaiah William BCM Promotions - Fight Night 8
Feb 22, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win John Walker Gladiator Challenge - TBA
Dec 14, 2019
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 0:17
Win Ray Ostrander FFC 36 - Final Fight Championship 36
May 10, 2019
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 1:30
Win Lucas Neufeld Tuff-N-Uff - Fight Night
Sep 14, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Tony Martinez Gladiator Challenge - Fight Club
Oct 07, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 2:43
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos