#UFC Fight Night 196 #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 9 #UFC 267 #Paulo Costa #Marvin Vettori #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 266 #Glover Teixeira #PFL 10 2021 Championships #Cory Sandhagen #Petr Yan #Alexander Volkanovski #Dan Hooker #Jan Blachowicz #UFC Fight Night 197 #Kevin Holland #Jens Pulver #Brian Ortega #Aljamain Sterling #Dustin Poirier

Jimmy Quinlan

  • 9 fights
  • 1243 views

Jimmy Quinlan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 1 Loss - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jimmy
Last Name: Quinlan
Nickname: Crash
Date of Birth: May 25, 1986 (age 35)
Weight: 195 lbs (88.5 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Acton, Massachusetts United States
Hometown: Acton, Massachusetts United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Mass BJJ
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NEF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Draw Luc Bondole NEF - Fight Night 10
Sep 21, 2013
Draw (Majority) 3 5:00
Loss Dylan Andrews UFC - The Ultimate Fighter 17 Finale
Apr 13, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 3:22
Win Jerry Spiegel CZ 42 - Frenzy at The Rock
Sep 07, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:06
Win Jerry Spiegel CZ 42 - Frenzy at The Rock
Sep 07, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:06
Win Jason Dublin CFX 20 - Rumble on the Rock
Jun 09, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Josh Mellen Cage Titans 5 - Vendetta
Jun 25, 2011
Submission (Kimura) 1 2:11
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Related Videos