#UFC Fight Night 238 #Jairzinho Rozenstruik #Shamil Gaziev #Umar Nurmagomedov #UFC Fight Night 237 #UFC 299 #UFC 298 #Muhammad Mokaev #Alex Perez #UFC 300 #Tyson Pedro #Vitor Petrino #Aiemann Zahabi #Javid Basharat #Eryk Anders #Jamie Pickett #Bellator 300 #One Championship - One 166: Qatar #Matt Schnell #Steve Erceg

Jenny Huang


Jenny Huang
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jenny
Last Name: Huang
Nickname: Lady Gogo
Date of Birth: January 16, 1991 (age 33)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (154.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: AACC
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pancrase MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Satomi Takano Pancrase - 340: 30th Anniversary Tournament 2
Dec 24, 2023
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Aira Koga Shooto - Colors 1
May 21, 2023
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 2:35
Win Sayako Fujita Pancrase - 330
Dec 25, 2022
Submission (Face Crank) 2 2:17
NC Jomary Torres One Championship - Fire & Fury
Jan 31, 2020
No Contest (Accidental Knee to Groin) 1 2:22
Loss Mei Yamaguchi One Championship - Century - Part 2
Oct 13, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Hayatun Jihin Radzuan One Championship - Destiny of Champions
Dec 07, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Gina Iniong One Championship - Heroes of Honor
Apr 20, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Mei Yamaguchi One Championship - Light of a Nation
Jun 30, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:00
Loss Angela Lee One Championship - Warrior Kingdom
Mar 11, 2017
TKO (Punches) 3 3:37
Win April Osenio One Championship - Age of Domination
Dec 02, 2016
Submission (Gogoplata) 2 4:28
Win Jeet Toshi One Championship - Unbreakable Warriors
Sep 02, 2016
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 3:21
Win Amira Badr One Championship 38 - Clash of Heroes
Jan 29, 2016
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 3:09
Win Elena Pashnina One Championship 29 - Kingdom of Warriors
Jul 18, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Daizy Daizy PRO Fighting - PRO FC 10
May 09, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Related Videos