#UFC Fight Night 180 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Mateusz Gamrot #Teofimo Lopez #Jared Cannonier #Lomachenko vs. Lopez #Daniel Cormier #Israel Adesanya #Jessica Andrade #Colby Covington #Max Holloway #Jorge Masvidal #UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC 251

Jamie Abdallah

  • 6 fights
  • 53 views


Jamie Abdallah
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jamie
Last Name: Abdallah
Nickname: The Real Deal
Date of Birth: October 26, 1990 (age 29)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Australian Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: PFL MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Smealinho Rama Professional Fighters League - PFL 7: 2018 Regular Season
Aug 30, 2018
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 5:00
Loss Vinny Magalhaes Professional Fighters League - PFL 2: 2018 Regular Season
Jun 21, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:37
Loss Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou AFC / Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight MMA 16
Oct 28, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 2:42
Loss Rob Wilkinson AFC 15 - Wilkinson vs. Abdallah
Mar 19, 2016
TKO (Punches) 3 4:07
Win Randall Rayment AFC 14 - Australian Fighting Championship 14
Sep 12, 2015
TKO (Punches) 3 2:31
Win Daniel Almeida AFC 12 - Australian Fighting Championship 12
Mar 22, 2015
KO (Punch) 1 0:35
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights