MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Sam Alvey

  • 18 fights
  • 1313 views

7 Wins - 9 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Ian
Last Name: James Schaffa
Nickname: Goshu Hurricane
Date of Birth: January 23, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gold Coast, Australia
Hometown: Sydney, Australia
Fighting Styles: Kyokushin Karate Black Belt, Kickboxing, Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Five Rings Dojo, Poseidon Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights