#Bellator 285 #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #Yoel Romero #UFC 279 #Melvin Manhoef #UFC Fight Night 210 #UFC Fight Night 209 #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Khamzat Chimaev #Floyd Mayweather #Ben Henderson #Mikuru Asakura #Cory Sandhagen #Conor McGregor #Song Yadong #Charles Oliveira #Kevin Holland #Jon Jones #UFC 278

Garry Tonon

  • 7 fights
  • 515 views

Fight Record: 5 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Garry
Last Name: Tonon
Nickname: The Lion Killer
Date of Birth: September 12, 1991 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Brunswick, New Jersey, United States
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/garrytonon/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Thanh Le One Championship - Lights Out
Mar 11, 2022
KO (Punches) 1 0:56
Win Koyomi Matsushima One Championship - Big Bang
Dec 04, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Yuki Nakahara One Championship - Enter the Dragon
May 17, 2019
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 0:55
Win Anthony Engelen One Championship - A New Era
Mar 31, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 4:12
Win Sung Jong Lee One Championship - Heart of the Lion
Nov 09, 2018
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 2:04
Win Richard Corminal One Championship - Iron Will
Mar 24, 2018
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 2 3:40

Professional Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos