MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler #Dominick Cruz

  • 15 fights
  • 503 views

Edgar Verdin
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Edgar
Last Name: Verdin
Nickname: Manos de Piedra
Date of Birth: July 10, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 203 lbs (92 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pasadena, Texas United States
Hometown: Pasadena, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Submission Boxing Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights