MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Colosseum #Fight One #Alexander Gustafsson #The Heavyweight Title Fight #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Fight Night Stockholm #Glover Teixeira #TKO #UFC 211

  • 10 fights
  • 2176 views

8 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dragan
Last Name: Tesanovic
Nickname: Gagi
Date of Birth: September 02, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Belgrade, Serbia
Hometown: Belgrade Serbia
Fighting Styles: Submission Wrestling
Affiliations: Car Dusan Silni
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights