MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Paul Daley #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #Cris Cyborg #UFC 202

  • 26 fights
  • 785 views

Danny Black
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Danny
Last Name: Black
Nickname: Pretty Boy
Date of Birth: June 24, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sioux City, Iowa United States
Hometown: Sioux City, Iowa United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights