#UFC Fight Night 211 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Bellator 286 #Aleksei Oleinik #Ilir Latifi #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#Francisco Drinaldo #Randy Brown #Patricio Freire #Adam Borics #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #Trevin Jones #John Castaneda #Spike Carlyle #Jesse Ronson #Joaquim Silva #BKFC 30 #Sodiq Yusuff

Chrissie Daniels

  • 17 fights
  • 201 views

Chrissie Daniels
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chrissie
Last Name: Daniels
Nickname: The Demon
Date of Birth: May 13, 1986 (age 36)
Weight: 114 lbs (51.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ypsilanti Township, Michigan, United States
Hometown: Ypsilanti Township, Michigan, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Michigan Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: WXC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Hayley Turner WXC 70 - Seventy
Nov 11, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 4:56
Loss Colleen Schneider Bellator 170 - Sonnen vs. Ortiz
Jan 21, 2017
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 1 1:30
Loss Alyse Anderson TWC 28 - Townsend vs. Lozano
Nov 21, 2015
TKO (Knees and Punches) 1 4:21
Win Anne Malinoff HFC 21 - Hoosier Fight Club 21
Sep 13, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:34
Loss Nikki Smith Shamrock FC - Devastation
Jun 07, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:53

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos