#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Conor McGregor #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov

Brieta Carpenter

  • 4 fights
  • 99 views

Brieta Carpenter
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brieta
Last Name: Carpenter
Nickname: Tank Girl
Date of Birth: November 03, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sacramento, California, United States
Hometown: Sacramento, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: MMA Gold Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Tuff-N-Uff

Amateur Fights