#UFC on ESPN 20 #Neil Magny #Michael Chiesa #Max Holloway #UFC on ABC 1 #Umar Nurmagomedov #Calvin Kattar #Conor McGregor #Sergey Morozov #UFC 257 #Dustin Poirier #Roxanne Modafferi #Omari Akhmedov #Tom Breese #Tyson Nam #Mason Jones #Lerone Murphy #Douglas Silva de Andrade #Dalcha Lungiambula #Warlley Alves

Florina Meatu-Moeller

  • 7 fights
  • 76 views


Florina Meatu-Moeller
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Florina
Last Name: Meatu-Moeller
Nickname: Count Cuddles
Date of Birth: April 13, 1984 (age 36)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Overland Park, Kansas, United States
Hometown: Overland Park, Kansas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Caveman Crew
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jade Ripley Cageside Promotions / KCFA - Kansas City Fighting Alliance 36
Dec 07, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Erica Torres Shamrock FC - Shamrock 310
Aug 18, 2018
TKO (Submission to Punches) 3 1:20
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights