#UFC 303 #UFC 302 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC 304 #Rizin 47 #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC on ESPN 60 #Islam Makhachev #Dustin Poirier #Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season #UFC 301 #Contender Series 2023: Week 8 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady #UFC 295 #UFC 305 #UFC 294

Brooke Mayo


Brooke Mayo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brooke
Last Name: Mayo
Nickname: The Bully
Date of Birth: August 10, 1992 (age 31)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Pleasanton, California, United States
Hometown: Pleasanton, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Alpha Male
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: PF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Annette Nichols Peak Fighting 12 - Pickney vs. Hatley Jr.
May 22, 2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Kaytlin Neil Bellator 183 - Henderson vs. Freire
Sep 23, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Veta Arteaga Bellator 172 - Thomson vs. Pitbull
Feb 18, 2017
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 3 4:04

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos