#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Jared Cannonier #Robert Whittaker #Alexander Volkov #Walt Harris #Magomed Ankalayev #Ion Cutelaba #Casey Kenney #Nathaniel Wood #Tai Tuivasa #Stefan Struve #Sam Alvey #Chael Sonnen #Lauren Taylor #Phil Hawes #Jacob Malkoun #Shavkat Rakhmonov #Alex Oliveira

Bokang Masunyane

  • 7 fights
  • 26 views


Bokang Masunyane
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bokang
Last Name: Masunyane
Nickname: Little Giant
Date of Birth: June 18, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: FightFit Militia
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ryuto Sawada One Championship - Mark of Greatness
Dec 06, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Yusuke Ogikubo Pancrase - 307
Jul 21, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Connor Hignett EFC 67 - EFC Worldwide 67
Mar 10, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Magno Alves EFC 65 - EFC Worldwide 65
Nov 04, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Abdul Hassan EFC 60 - EFC Worldwide 60
Jun 10, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Luthando Biko EFC 57 - EFC Worldwide 57
Mar 04, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Musaddiq Alli Hasan EFC 56 - EFC Worldwide 56
Dec 09, 2016
Submission (Kimura) 1 2:20
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights