MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Rizin 7 #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #GSP #Pancrase #Kevin Lee

  • 12 fights
  • 763 views

Avery Vilche
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Avery
Last Name: Vilche
Nickname: Psycho
Date of Birth: January 08, 1970 (age 47)
Weight: 122 lbs (55.3 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Red Bluff, California United States
Hometown: Red Bluff, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights